Samstag, 18. 12. 2004
Turnier beim TuS Bleidenstadt
Gruppe 1:
TSV Bleidenstadt I
JSG Waldems/Walsdorf
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden
SV Wünschendorf
FV Biebrich 02
Gruppe 2:
1. SC Kohlheck
SV Wehen
TSV Bleidenstadt II
DJK/SSG Darmstadt
SV Wiesbaden
Gruppenspiele:
14.15 – 14.25 TSV Bleidenstadt I - JSG Waldems/Walsdorf 2:2
14.27 – 14.37 1. SC Kohlheck - SV Wehen 1:5
14.39 – 14.49 SV Wünschendorf - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden 2:5
14.51 – 15.01 DJK/SSG Darmstadt - TSV Bleidenstadt II 2:4
15.03 – 15.13 FV Biebrich 02 - TSV Bleidenstadt I 3:0
15.15 – 15.25 SV Wiesbaden - 1. SC Kohlheck 2:3
15.27 – 15.37 JSG Waldems/Walsdorf - SV Wünschendorf 0:2
15.39 – 15.49 SV Wehen - DJK/SSG Darmstadt 4:1
15.51 – 16.01 DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden - FV Biebrich 02 1:6
16.03 – 16.13 TSV Bleidenstadt II - SV Wiesbaden 0:3
16.15 – 16.25 TSV Bleidenstadt I - SV Wünschendorf 1:2
16.27 – 16.37 1. SC Kohlheck - DJK/SSG Darmstadt 1:0
16.39 – 16.49 JSG Waldems/Walsdorf - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden 2:4
16.51 – 17.01 SV Wehen - TSV Bleidenstadt II 2:0
17.03 – 17.13 SV Wünschendorf - FV Biebrich 02 3:4
17.15 – 17.25 DJK/SSG Darmstadt - SV Wiesbaden 2:2
17.27 – 17.37 DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden - TSV Bleidenstadt I 3:3
17.39 – 17.49 TSV Bleidenstadt II - 1. SC Kohlheck 3:1
17.51 – 18.01 FV Biebrich 02 - JSG Waldems/Walsdorf 6:1
18.03 – 18.13 SV Wiesbaden - SV Wehen 1:3
Zwischenrunde:
18.20 – 18.30 FV Biebrich 02 - TSV Bleidenstadt II 6:1
18.32 – 18.42 SV Wehen - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden 5:6 n.E.
Endspiele:
18.50 – 19.00 Platz 3
TSV Bleidenstadt 2 - SV Wehen 0:8
19.02 – 19.12 Platz 1
FV Biebrich 02 - DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden 3:0
Torschützen: Berat 5, Samir 3, Daniel O. 7, Ivan 6, Stefan V. 5, Florian 3.
Donnerstag, 6. 1. 2005
Turnier beim TuS Nordenstadt
Gruppenspiele:
FV Biebrich 0202 - Nordenstadt 6:2
FV Biebrich 02 - Bleidenstadt 9:1
FV Biebrich 02 02 - SG Kelkheim 5:2
Halbfinale:
FV Biebrich 02 - Bierstadt 9:0
Finale:
FV Biebrich 02 - Preußen Frankfurt 5:4
Torschützen: Daniel O. 11, Serkan 11, Flo 4, Samir 3, Semir 3, Eigentore 2.
|